Boys |
Girls |
55 M |
55 M |
1. Ethan Turbeville :: New
Richmond :: 6.39
2. Darrel James :: Superior :: 6.49
3. Caden Healy :: Colby :: 6.70
4. Carson Tait :: EC Regis :: 6.72
5. Sawyer Winkler :: Webster :: 6.73
5. Tyler Monnier :: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser :: 6.73 |
1. Brooklyn Sandvig ::
Chippewa Falls :: 7.03
2. Luciana Aizpurua :: Amery :: 7.10
3. Kendall Hagness :: Durand :: 7.23
4. Eliana Sheplee :: Rice Lake :: 7.45
5. Rebecca Sturtz :: Fall Creek :: 7.52 |
100 M |
100 M |
1. Ethan Turbeville :: New
Richmond :: 10.72
2. Trent Nitek :: Lake
Holcombe/Cornell :: 10.74
3. Landon Deneen :: Shell Lake :: 10.89
4. Darrel James :: Superior :: 10.90
5. Jacob Gilbertson :: River Falls :: 10.91 |
1. Brooklyn Sandvig ::
Chippewa Falls :: 11.75
2. Luciana Aizpurua :: Amery :: 11.85
3. Eliana Sheplee :: Rice Lake :: 12.29
4. Rebecca Sturz :: Fall Creek :: 12.41
5. Rebecca Randleman :: River Falls :: 12.46 |
200 M |
200 M |
1. Ethan Turbeville :: New
Richmond :: 21.38
2. Landon Deneen :: Shell Lake :: 21.64
3. Trent Nitek :: Lake Holcombe/Cornell :: 21.74
4. Jacob Gilbertson :: River Falls :: 22.33
5. Keinin Miller :: Elk Mound :: 22.39 |
1. Brooklyn Sandvig ::
Chippewa Falls :: 24.23
2. Eliana Sheplee :: Rice Lake :: 24.69
3. Luciana Aizpurua :: Amery :: 24.83
4. Kendall Hagness :: Durand :: 25.65
5. Audrey Arndt :: EC Immanuel :: 25.82 |
400 M |
400 M |
1. Landon Deneen :: Shell
Lake :: 48.00
2. Addison Uddin :: Osceola :: 49.24
3. Ben Dickinsen :: Augusta :: 49.95
4. JJ Williams :: Glenwood City :: 50.10
5. Samuel Hebert :: Chippewa Falls :: 50.12 |
1. Brooklyn Sandvig ::
Chippewa Falls
:: 54.30
2. Eliana Sheplee :: Rice Lake :: 55.25
3. Iszy Sonnentag :: Cadott :: 57.69
4. Sarah Grubbs :: Hayward :: 58.33
5. Marika Gago :: Ladysmith :: 58.42 |
800 M |
800 M |
1. JJ Williams :: Glenwood
City
:: 1:51.97
2. Quin Andrews :: River Falls :: 1:54.45
3. Parker Dewey :: EC Memorial :: 1:54.84
4. Peter Weir :: Cadott :: 1:56.45
5. Stewart Gundry :: Fall Creek :: 1:57.73 |
1. Jenna Anders :: Fall Creek :: 2:15.41
2. Rachel Ulrich :: Osceola
:: 2:15.64
3. Megan Hoffman :: Turtle Lake/Clayton :: 2:16.61
4. Ceanna Dietz :: New Richmond :: 2:19.56
5. Natasha Tiry :: Amery :: 2:20.95 |
1600 M |
1600 M |
1. Parker Dewey :: EC Memorial :: 4:15.35
2. Wesley Pronschinske ::
Cochrane-FC :: 4:24.80
3. Lucas Anderson :: Bloomer :: 4:26.22
4. Ethan Eilertson :: Hudson :: 4:26.72
5. Cole Arens :: Alma/Pepin :: 4:27.10 |
1. Addy Duellman :: Cochrane-FC ::
4:58.17
2. Fran Peterson ::
Barron
:: 5:00.33
3. Rachel Ulrich :: Osceola :: 5:02.76
4. Tayler McMeekin :: Superior :: 5:07.68
5. Courtney Stadter :: Mondovi :: 5:08.19 |
3200 M |
3200 M |
1. Wesley Pronschinske ::
Cochrane-FC :: 9:36.88
2. Colin Hanson :: EC Memorial :: 9:44.14
3. Will Sylvester :: EC
Memorial
:: 9:45.47
4. Ethan Eilertson :: Hudson :: 9:46.41
5. Mason Hancock :: Osceola :: 9:46.67 |
1. Fran Peterson ::
Barron :: 11:09.11
2. Addy Duellman :: Cochrane-FC :: 11:19.57
3. Molly Heidorn :: Colfax :: 11:20.30
4. Courtney Stadter :: Mondovi :: 11:24.35
5. Elizabeth Anderson :: EC Memorial :: 11:41.41 |
55 Hurdles |
55 Hurdles |
1. Isaiah Essien :: Superior
:: 8.03
2. Lawson Davis :: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser :: 8.06
3. Thomas Casey :: New Richmond :: 8.10
4. Reid Kreuser :: Northwestern :: 8.37
5. Levi White :: Augusta :: 8.40
5. Nolan Bien :: Menomonie :: 8.40 |
1. Elletta Uddin :: Osceola
:: 8.52
2. Hailee Halverson :: Barron :: 8.58
3. Ava Washburn :: Webster :: 8.90
4. Grace Moravchik :: Ashland :: 8.93
5. Adaline Sheplee :: Rice Lake :: 9.23 |
110 Hurdles |
100 Hurdles |
1. Lawson Davis :: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser :: 14.98
2. Reid Kreuser :: Northwestern :: 15.32
3. Thomas Casey :: New Richmond :: 15.34
4. Jarod Falkner :: Mondovi :: 15.50
5. Jacob Madsen :: Rice Lake :: 15.55 |
1. Elletta Uddin :: Osceola
:: 14.34
2. Ava Washburn :: Webster :: 15.01
3. Iszy Sonnentag :: Cadott :: 15.09
4. Hailee Halverson :: Barron :: 15.20
5. Sevanna Burke :: Spooner :: 15.39 |
300 Hurdles |
300 Hurdles |
1. Dominick Ricci :: Webster
:: 39.71
2. Reid Kreuser :: Northwestern :: 40.87
3. Isaiah Essien :: Superior :: 40.92
4. Cole Arens :: Alma/Pepin :: 41.06
5. Stewart Gundry :: Fall Creek :: 41.26 |
1. Elletta Uddin :: Osceola :: 43.56
2. Ava Washburn :: Webster :: 44.51
3. Grace Moravchik :: Ashland :: 45.37
4. Sevanna Burke :: Spooner :: 46.02
5. Hattie Fox :: Osceola :: 46.10 |
400 Relay |
400 Relay |
1. New Richmond :: 42.34
2. Eau Claire Regis :: 42.67
3. Eau Claire North :: 43.63
4. Elk Mound :: 43.77
5. Prescott :: 43.98 |
1. Rice Lake :: 49.39
2. Amery :: 49.44
3. Chippewa Falls :: 49.59
4. Eau Claire Memorial :: 49.68
5. Fall Creek :: 49.93 |
800 Relay |
800 Relay |
1. Eau Claire Regis :: 1:28.51
2. Eau Claire North :: 1:29.78
3. New Richmond :: 1:30.19
4. River Falls :: 1:30.55
5. Ellsworth :: 1:31.37 |
1. River Falls :: 1:44.67
2. Chippewa Falls :: 1:44.71
3. Fall Creek :: 1:44.72
4. Loyal :: 1:45.38
5. Hudson :: 1:45.57 |
1600 Relay |
1600 Relay |
1. Chippewa Falls :: 3:25.73
2. Glenwood City :: 3:25.81
3. Eau Claire North :: 3:26.08
4. Osceola :: 3:26.10
5. River Falls :: 3:26.51 |
1. Osceola :: 3:59.46
2. Hayward :: 4:01.86
3. Prescott :: 4:05.90
4. Elk Mound :: 4:07.21
5. New Richmond :: 4:08.23 |
3200 Relay |
3200 Relay |
1. Eau Claire Memorial ::
7:50.35
2. Chippewa Falls :: 8:05.58
3. Hudson :: 8:07.33
4. Glenwood City :: 8:09.54
5. Fall Creek :: 8:23.77 |
1. Osceola :: 9:47.72
2. Prescott :: 9:50.40
3. Amery :: 9:53.46
4. Fall Creek :: 9:56.80
5. Rice Lake :: 9:58.16 |
High Jump |
High Jump |
1. Jayden Williams ::
Menomonie ::
6' 8"
2. Lawson Davis :: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser :: 6' 7"
3. Mason Hughes :: New Richmond :: 6' 4"
3. Grandt Mueller :: Elk Mound :: 6' 4"
3. Dominick Ricci :: Webster :: 6' 4" |
1. Adaline Sheplee ::
Rice Lake :: 5'
7"
2. Avery Poppe :: Hayward :: 5' 5"
2. Elletta Uddin :: Osceola :: 5' 5"
4. Helen Thompson :: Hayward :: 5' 4"
4. Haylie Rasmussen :: Boyceville :: 5' 4"
4. Alyssia Zvolena :: Loyal :: 5' 4"
4. Evelyn Bergeron :: Fall Creek :: 5' 4" |
Pole Vault |
Pole Vault |
1. Brayden Bradway :: Osceola :: 14'
3"
2. Aaron Burkman :: Grantsburg :: 13' 9"
3. David Brown ::
Menomonie :: 13'
6"
3. Blake Wakeling :: Glenwood City :: 13' 6"
3. Carter Mika :: Ashland :: 13' 6" |
1. Kelly Fern :: Amery :: 11'
6"
2. Alena Sanfelippo :: Fall Creek :: 11' 1"
3. Willow Oehmichen :: Colby ::
11' 0"
4. Gabbie Neumann :: Osceola :: 10' 6"
4. Kayleigh Volkman :: River Falls :: 10' 6"
4. Haylie Hannah :: Glenwood City :: 10' 6"
4. Sheila Tellock :: Loyal :: 10' 6" |
Long Jump |
Long Jump |
1. Jordan Gaffney :: Grantsburg :: 23'
6 3/4"
2. Caden Wold :: Boyceville :: 22' 7"
3. Jayden Williams :: Menomonie ::
22' 6 1/4"
4. Lawson Davis :: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser :: 22' 3 1/2"
5. Caleb Danielson :: Amery
:: 22' 0" |
1. Ava Washburn :: Webster
:: 18' 11 1/2"
2. Kendall Kein :: EC North :: 18' 9 1/2"
3. Brooklyn Sandvig ::
Chippewa Falls :: 18' 7 1/4"
4. Alena Sanfelippo :: Fall Creek :: 18' 1/2"
5. Iszy Sonnentag :: Cadott :: 17' 11 1/2" |
Triple Jump |
Triple Jump |
1. Trevor Asher :: Elmwood/Plum City :: 45' 3
1/4"
2. Lawson Davis :: Chetek-Weyerhaeuser :: 45'
3/4"
3. Jayden Williams :: Menomonie :: 44'
9 1/2"
4. Kansas Smith :: Chippewa Falls :: 44' 6"
5. Leo Hagberg :: Fall Creek :: 43' 10 1/2" |
1. Ava Krista ::
Chippewa Falls :: 37' 11"
2. Ava Washburn :: Webster
:: 37' 10 1/4"
3. Iszy Sonnentag :: Cadott :: 36' 1 1/4"
4. Allison Clark :: Ladysmith :: 36' 1"
5. Madilyn DeLawyer :: Rice Lake :: 35' 7" |
Discus |
Discus |
1. Caymen Gebheim :: Somerset
:: 175' 6"
2. Nathan Carrol :: Rice Lake :: 161' 9"
3. Broden Thiel :: Somerset
:: 158' 8"
4. Ryan Whittlinger :: Fall Creek :: 157' 11"
5. Mason Toth :: New Richmond :: 151' 3" |
1. Jeanette Hydukovich ::
Colfax :: 130' 5"
2. Daelyn Rieck :: Colby :: 129' 7"
3. Ruby Goldstein :: Somerset :: 122' 8"
4. Emma Johnson :: Unity :: 118' 7"
5. Bernie Barnhardt :: EC North :: 117' 2" |
Shot Put |
Shot Put |
1. Theo Chumas :: EC Memorial
:: 56' 7"
2. Nathan Carrol :: Rice Lake :: 55' 5"
3. Thomas Clary :: Chippewa Falls :: 54' 1 1/4"
4. Broden Thiel :: Somerset :: 52' 5 1/2"
5. Ryan Whittlinger :: Fall Creek :: 51' 5 1/4" |
1. Isabelle Schmidt :: Rice
Lake ::
45' 8 1/2"
2. Bailey Angell :: Gilman :: 38' 5 1/4"
3. Daelyn Rieck :: Colby :: 38' 1/4"
4. Tori Thorpe :: Ladysmith :: 37' 10"
5. Emma Johnson :: Unity :: 37' 9" |