Division 1 |
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln Sectional
(1) Kimberly - BYE
(17) Wausau West 44
(16) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 57
(9) Stevens Point - BYE
(8) Appleton East - BYE
(5) Eau Claire North - BYE
(12) Appleton North - BYE
(13) D.C. Everest - BYE
(4) Neenah - BYE
------------------------------------
(3) Hudson - BYE
(14) Superior - BYE
(11) Oshkosh West - BYE
(6) Marshfield - BYE
(7) Oshkosh North - BYE
(10) Eau Claire Memorial - BYE
(15) Chippewa Falls - BYE
(2) Appleton West - BYE |
Division 2 |
Wausau East Sectional
(1) La Crosse Central - BYE
(9) Sparta 47
(8) La Crosse Logan 59
(5) Menomonie - BYE
(4) Holmen - BYE
(3) River Falls - BYE
(11) Ashland 60
(6) Rice Lake 43
(10) Tomah 64
(7) New Richmond 66
(2) Onalaska - BYE |
Division 3 |
Marshfield Sectional
(1) Prescott - BYE
(9) Elk Mound 46
(8) Somerset 41
(12) Amery 61
(5) St. Croix Central 67
(13) Osceola 47
(4) Ellsworth 73
(3) Bloomer - BYE
(11) Barron 46
(6) Hayward 67
(10) Spooner 56
(7) Baldwin - Woodville 55
(2) Northwestern - BYE
------------------------------------
(1) Stratford - BYE
(9) Viroqua 37
(8) Adams - Friendship 49
(4) Westby - BYE
(3) Mauston - BYE
(11) Arcadia 47
(6) West Salem 62
(10) Black River Falls 44
(7) Altoona 65
(2) Wisconsin Dells - BYE |
Division 4 |
Hudson Sectional
(1) Clear Lake - BYE
(9) Glenwood City 52
(8) Grantsburg 64
(12) Boyceville 42
(5) Cameron 87
(13) Shell Lake 57
(4) Cumberland 65
(3) Colfax - BYE
(11) Chetek - Weyerhaeuser 39
(6) Unity 49
(2) Webster - BYE
------------------------------------
(1) Osseo - Fairchild - BYE
(9) Cochrane - Fountain City 54
(8) Mondovi 63
(12) Cadott 70
(5) Spring Valley 57
(4) Melrose - Mindoro - BYE
(3) Fall Creek - BYE
(11) Stanley - Boyd 58
(6) Durand 81
(10) Whitehall 73
(7) Eau Claire Regis 69
(2) Augusta - BYE
------------------------------------
Neillsville Sectional
(1) Auburndale - BYE
(12) Chequamegon 36
(5) Thorp 66
(4) Phillips - BYE
(3) Neillsville - BYE
(11) Westfield Area 42
(6) Pacelli 62
(10) Abbotsford 22
(7) Colby 62
(2) Marathon - BYE |
Division 5 |
Chippewa Falls Sectional
(16) Lac Courte Oreilles 33
(1) Northwood 82
(9) Drummond 37
(8) South Shore 44
(12) Frederic 56
(5) Birchwood 65
(13) Bayfield 29
(4) Hurley 34
(14) Butternut 54
(3) Luck 79
(11) Siren 61
(6) Washburn 64
(10) Solon Springs 70
(7) Mercer 75
(15) Winter 33
(2) Mellen 68
------------------------------------
(16) Cornell 28
(1) Rib Lake 80
(9) Eau Claire Immanuel 41
(8) Owen - Withee 44
(12) Greenwood 43
(5) Athens 46
(13) New Auburn 55
(4) Flambeau 45
(14) Clayton 32
(3) Prentice 58
(11) Bruce 49
(6) Turtle Lake 71
(10) Lake Holcombe 58
(7) Gilman 66
(15) Prairie Farm 47
(2) McDonell 78
------------------------------------
Wausau West Sectional
(16) Tri - County 34
(1) Marshfield Columbus 88
(9) Loyal 61
(8) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran 41
(12) Northland Lutheran 38
(5) Rosholt 78
(13) Gresham Community 33
(4) Edgar 72
(14) Assumption 52
(3) Wild Rose 58
(11) Newman Catholic 68
(6) Port Edwards 74
(10) Marion 46
(7) Pittsville 82
(15) Tigerton 26
(2) Almond - Bancroft 84
------------------------------------
La Crosse Logan Sectional
(16) Granton 33
(1) Blair - Taylor 92
(9) Plum City / Elmwood 45
(8) Eleva - Strum 46
(12) Alma / Pepin 51
(5) Hillsboro 63
(13) Coulee Christian / Providence 29
(4) Lincoln 59
(14) Weston 22
(3) New Lisbon 69
(11) Independence 58
(6) Gilmanton 74
(10) Wonewoc - Center 53
(7) Royall 51 (F-OT)
(15) La Farge / Youth Initiative 30
(2) Bangor 80 |