Division 1 |
D.C. Everest Sectional
(1) Kimberly - BYE
(17) Eau Claire North 41
(16) Superior 42
(9) Hudson - BYE
(8) Appleton West - BYE
(5) Stevens Point - BYE
(12) D.C. Everest - BYE
(13) Oshkosh West - BYE
(4) Chippewa Falls - BYE
-----------------------------------
(3) Appleton East - BYE
(14) Neenah - BYE
(11) Eau Claire Memorial - BYE
(6) Oshkosh North - BYE
(7) Wausau West - BYE
(10) Marshfield - BYE
(15) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln - BYE
(2) Appleton North - BYE |
Division 2 |
New Richmond Sectional
(1) Onalaska - BYE
(9) Ashland 40
(8) Sparta 48
(5) New Richmond - BYE
(4) Tomah - BYE
(3) River Falls - BYE
(11) La Crosse Logan 38
(6) La Crosse Central 61
(10) Rice Lake 45
(7) Holmen 47 (F-OT)
(2) Menomonie - BYE |
Division 3 |
Altoona Sectional
(1) Amery - BYE
(9) Somerset 32
(8) St. Croix Central 44
(12) Spooner 22
(5) Northwestern 71
(4) Hayward - BYE
(3) Bloomer - BYE
(11) Ellsworth 55
(6) Baldwin - Woodville 66
(10) Barron 34
(7) Osceola 42
(2) Prescott - BYE
-----------------------------------
(1) G-E-T - BYE
(9) Adams - Friendship 44
(8) Nekoosa 33
(12) Viroqua 21
(5) Elk Mound 61
(4) Westby - BYE
(3) Arcadia - BYE
(11) Mauston 20
(6) West Salem 70
(10) Black River Falls 30
(7) Altoona 53
(2) Stratford - BYE |
Division 4 |
Eau Claire Memorial Sectional
(1) Colfax - BYE
(9) Grantsburg 36
(8) Glenwood City 41
(12) Cumberland 15
(5) Ladysmith 41
(4) Cameron - BYE
(3) Unity - BYE
(11) Chetek - Weyerhaeuser 39
(6) Boyceville 40
(10) Webster 34
(7) Shell Lake 59
(2) St. Croix Falls - BYE
-----------------------------------
(1) Melrose - Mindoro - BYE
(9) Cadott 38
(8) Augusta 51
(12) Whitehall 45
(5) Fall Creek 70
(4) Osseo - Fairchild - BYE
(3) Eau Claire Regis - BYE
(11) Spring Valley 63
(6) Cochrane - Fountain City 59
(10) Stanley - Boyd 51
(7) Mondovi 56
(2) Durand - BYE
-----------------------------------
Wausau West Sectional
(1) Colby - BYE
(9) Marathon 73
(8) Phillips 84
(5) Auburndale - BYE
(4) Pacelli - BYE
(3) Necedah - BYE
(11) Spencer 37
(6) Abbotsford 45
(10) Chequamegon 35
(7) Westfield Area 49
(2) Neillsville - BYE |
Division 5 |
Spooner Sectional
(16) Mercer 21
(1) Northwood 67
(9) Solon Springs 54
(8) Bruce 63
(12) Bayfield 53
(5) Birchwood 62
(13) Mellen 26
(4) Hurley 46
(14) Butternut 21
(3) South Shore 67
(11) Siren 48
(6) Washburn 34
(10) Luck 50
(7) Drummond 44
(15) Winter 29
(2) Frederic 78
-----------------------------------
(16) Turtle Lake 16
(1) Clayton 76
(9) Lake Holcombe 46
(8) Prairie Farm 63
(12) Eau Claire Immanuel 47
(5) McDonell 61
(13) Cornell 15
(4) Clear Lake 62
(14) Rib Lake 39
(3) Owen - Withee 65
(11) Greenwood 44
(6) Gilman 71
(10) Thorp 43
(7) Flambeau 37
(15) New Auburn 31
(2) Prentice 72
-----------------------------------
Wausau East Sectional
(16) Marion 39
(1) Newman Catholic 62
(9) Port Edwards 52
(8) Northland Lutheran 51
(12) Tigerton 49
(5) Marshfield Columbus 67
(13) Wisconsin Valley Lutheran 38
(4) Rosholt 66
(14) Tri - County 22
(3) Loyal 60
(11) Almond - Bancroft 29
(6) Edgar 48
(10) Wild Rose 41
(7) Athens 57
(15) Pittsville 20
(2) Assumption 61
-----------------------------------
La Crosse Central Sectional
(16) Plum City / Elmwood 28
(1) Eleva - Strum 67
(9) Hillsboro 37
(8) La Farge / Youth Initiative 46
(12) Wonewoc - Center 39
(5) Bangor 61
(13) Gilmanton 25
(4) Cashton 56
(14) Weston 26
(3) Royall 52
(11) New Lisbon 31
(6) Lincoln 54
(10) Alma / Pepin 45
(7) Blair - Taylor 60
(15) Granton 31
(2) Independence 74 |